*** *** *** Online Class routine -2077 *** *** *** Click Here to see the All Classes routine *** *** ***


Start Date: 07/31/2020

End Date: 08/08/2020

           Online Class routine -from 2077/03/07

                                  Grade – 1

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

3rd period

(11:35-12:15)

4th period

(12:20-01:00)

Sun Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (Maths)
Mon Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (Maths)
Tue Goma (Eng) Laxmi (soc)
Wed Goma (Eng) Laxmi (soc)
Thu Anjali (sci) Laxmi (Moral)
Fri Anjali (sci) Laxmi (Gk)

 

                           Grade – 2

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

3rd period

(11:35-12:15)

4th period

(12:20-01:00)

Sun Goma (Eng) Laxmi (moral)
Mon Goma (Eng) Laxmi (Gk)
Tue Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (sci)
Wed Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (sci)
Thu Laxmi (soc) Anjali (Maths)
Fri Laxmi (soc) Anjali (Maths)

 

 

                           Grade – 3

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

3rd period

(11:35-12:15)

4th period

(12:20-01:00)

Sun Laxmi (Soc) Goma (Eng)
Mon Laxmi (Soc) Goma (Eng)
Tue Anjali (Maths) Goma (sci)
Wed Anjali (Maths) Goma (Sci)
Thu Sandhya (Nep) Goma (Eng II)
Fri Sandhya (Nep) Goma (Eng II)

 

                           Grade – 4

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

3rd period

(11:35-12:15)

4th period

(12:20-01:00)

Sun Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (Maths)
Mon Sandhya (Nep) Anjali (Maths)
Tue Goma (Eng) Laxmi (Moral)
Wed Goma (Eng) Laxmi (Gk)
Thu Laxmi (Soc) Anjali (Science)
Fri Laxmi (Soc) Anjali (Science)

 

             Grade – 5

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun Atna (Eng) Sandhya (Nep)
Mon  Atna (Eng) Sandhya (Nep)
Tue Laxmi (Soc) Shankar (Maths)
Wed Laxmi (Soc) Shankar (Maths)
Thu Manisha (Sci) Shankar (Moral)
Fri Manisha (Sci) Shankar (Gk)

 

 

         Grade – 6

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun  Manisha (Sci) Lok (Soc)
Mon  Manisha (Sci) Lok (Soc)
Tue  Atna (Eng) Sandhya (Nep)
Wed  Atna (Eng) Sandhya (Nep)
Thu Shankar (Maths)  Manisha (Gk)
Fri Shankar (Maths)  Manisha (Moral)

 

         Grade – 7

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun Shankar (Maths) Santosh (Nep)
Mon Shankar (Maths) Santosh (Nep)
Tue Manisha (Sci) Lok (Soc)
Wed  Manisha (Sci) Lok (Soc)
Thu Atna (Eng)  Atna (Moral)
Fri Atna (Eng)  Atna (Gk)

 

         Grade – 8

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun Santosh (Nep) Manisha (Sci)
Mon Santosh (Nep)  Manisha (Sci)
Tue Lok (Soc)  Atna (Eng)
Wed Lok (Soc)  Atna (Eng)
Thu  Suraj (C Maths)  Suraj (Opt Maths)
Fri  Suraj (C Maths)  Suraj (Opt Maths)

 

 

         Grade – 9

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun Lok (Soc)  Suraj (C Maths)
Mon Lok (Soc)  Suraj (C Maths)
Tue Santosh (Nep)  Rajesh (Account)
Wed Santosh (Nep)  Rajesh (Account)
Thu  TN Sir (Eng)  Manisha (Science)
Fri  TN Sir (Eng)  Manisha (Science)

 

 

         Grade – 10

Day 1st period

(10:00-10:40)

2nd period

(10:45-11:30)

Sun  Suraj (C Maths)  TN Sir (Eng)
Mon  Suraj (C Maths)  TN Sir (Eng)
Tue  Giriraj sir (Science)  Santosh (Nep)
Wed  Giriraj sir (Science)  Santosh (Nep)
Thu  Rajesh (Account)  Lok (Soc)
Fri  Rajesh (Account) Lok (Soc)